Menu Search
3M #6300-W

Hot Melt Connector, Multimode Fiber, 250/900 um Cable, Ceramic Ferrule, Hot Melt Installation, White Boot

SKU # 05400791725
Please enter a valid quantity
Unit of Sale: Each Order in multiples of: 1
Unable to add item(s) to cart. Please try again.
Connector Type: SC Simplex
Fiber Type: Multimode
Ferrule: Ceramic
Installation: Hot Melt
Color: White Boot

Fiber Optic Connectors: Connector Type - SC Simplex; Fiber Type - Multimode; Ferrule - Ceramic; Installation - Hot Melt; Color - White Boot; Manufacturer Series - Hot Melt