×

Your shopping cart is empty.

1042 products
Industrial Ethernet Switch Unmanaged (8) RJ45 10/100Base TX

Industrial Ethernet Switch Unmanaged (8) RJ45 10/100Base TX

RED LION CONTROLS

Manufacturer #111FXE3-ST-15

CBC #78073687646

Product Description

PLC Industrial Ethernet Switches: Type - Industrial Ethernet Switch; Ports - RJ45 - (8) RJ45 10/100Base TX; Ports - Other - (3) ST Singlemode

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: Each




Industrial Ethernet Switch Unmanaged (8) RJ45 10/100Base TX

Industrial Ethernet Switch Unmanaged (8) RJ45 10/100Base TX

RED LION CONTROLS

Manufacturer #111FXE3-ST-40

CBC #78073687645

Product Description

PLC Industrial Ethernet Switches: Type - Industrial Ethernet Switch; Ports - RJ45 - (8) RJ45 10/100Base TX; Ports - Other - (3) ST Singlemode

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: Each




Product Description

Network Switches: Type - Industrial PoE Ethernet Switch; Number of Ports - 10-Port Gigabit; Port Speed - Eight (8) 10/100/1000BaseT, Two (2) 100BaseFX; Port Configuration - SC; Managed/Unmanaged - Managed; Mounting - DIN Rail 35mm; Dimensions - DxWxH: 6.29 x 3.10 x 6.28 in. (15.97 x 7.87 x 15.94cm); Power Input - 10 to 49 VDC; Operating Temperature - -40 deg. to +80 deg. C; Additional Information - Multimode Port; Manufacturer Series - N-Tron

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: Each




Ethernet Media Converter 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX

Ethernet Media Converter 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX

RED LION CONTROLS

Manufacturer #302MC-ST

CBC #78073687611

Product Description

Fiber to CU: Type - Ethernet Media Converter; Application - 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX; Port 1 - RJ45; Port 12 - ST; Fiber Compatibility - Multimode

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: Each




XFP Transceiver Ethernet

XFP Transceiver Ethernet

RED LION CONTROLS

Manufacturer #10GFIBR-XFP-40K

CBC #78073687657

Product Description

PLC Communication Devices: Type - XFP Transceiver; System - Ethernet; Connectors - 10Gigabit Singlemode LC Fiber; Capacity - 1.25 Gbps

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: Each




Ethernet Media Converter 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX

Ethernet Media Converter 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX

RED LION CONTROLS

Manufacturer #102MCE-ST-80-MDR

CBC #78073687714

Product Description

Fiber to CU: Type - Ethernet Media Converter; Application - 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX; Port 1 - RJ45; Port 12 - ST; Fiber Compatibility - Singlemode

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: Each




Product Description

Network Switches: Type - Industrial PoE Ethernet Switch; Number of Ports - 8-Port Gigabit; Port Speed - Eight (8) 10/100/1000BaseT; Managed/Unmanaged - Managed; Mounting - DIN Rail 35mm; Dimensions - DxWxH: 5.85 x 4.28 x 6.28 in. (14.86 x 10.88 x 15.94cm); Power Input - 22 to 49 VDC; Operating Temperature - -40 deg. to +80 deg. C; Manufacturer Series - N-Tron

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: Each




Industrial Ethernet Switch Managed (8) RJ45 10/100/1000Base TX

Industrial Ethernet Switch Managed (8) RJ45 10/100/1000Base TX

RED LION CONTROLS

Manufacturer #NT24K-11FXE3-ST-40

CBC #78073686544

Product Description

PLC Industrial Ethernet Switches: Type - Industrial Ethernet Switch; Ports - RJ45 - (8) RJ45 10/100/1000Base TX; Ports - Other - (3) ST Singlemode

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: Each




Industrial Ethernet Switch Unmanaged (8) RJ45 10/100Base TX

Industrial Ethernet Switch Unmanaged (8) RJ45 10/100Base TX

RED LION CONTROLS

Manufacturer #309FX-SC

CBC #78073687542

Product Description

PLC Industrial Ethernet Switches: Type - Industrial Ethernet Switch; Ports - RJ45 - (8) RJ45 10/100Base TX; Ports - Other - (1) SC Multimode

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: Each




Antenna

Antenna

RED LION CONTROLS

Manufacturer #ANT-GA110XX1111

CBC #78073687223

Product Description

Wireless Antenna: Type - Antenna; Connector - FME Connector; Size - 13.00 in. L; Additional Information - No Cable, Mounting: Magnetic Mount

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: Each




Industrial Ethernet Switch Unmanaged (4) RJ45 10/100Base TX

Industrial Ethernet Switch Unmanaged (4) RJ45 10/100Base TX

RED LION CONTROLS

Manufacturer #306FX2-ST

CBC #78073687589

Product Description

PLC Industrial Ethernet Switches: Type - Industrial Ethernet Switch; Ports - RJ45 - (4) RJ45 10/100Base TX; Ports - Other - (2) ST Multimode

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: Each




Ethernet Media Converter 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX

Ethernet Media Converter 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX

RED LION CONTROLS

Manufacturer #302MCE-SC-40

CBC #78073687619

Product Description

Fiber to CU: Type - Ethernet Media Converter; Application - 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX; Port 1 - RJ45; Port 12 - SC; Fiber Compatibility - Singlemode

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: Each




Industrial Ethernet Switch Managed (16) RJ45 10/100/1000Base TX

Industrial Ethernet Switch Managed (16) RJ45 10/100/1000Base TX

RED LION CONTROLS

Manufacturer #MIL318-CCCC-MM

CBC #78073686581

Product Description

PLC Industrial Ethernet Switches: Type - Industrial Ethernet Switch; Ports - RJ45 - (16) RJ45 10/100/1000Base TX; Ports - Other - (2) Multimode

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: Each




Industrial Ethernet Switch Unmanaged (8) RJ45 10/100Base TX

Industrial Ethernet Switch Unmanaged (8) RJ45 10/100Base TX

WOODHEAD MOLEX

Manufacturer #DRL-280P

CBC #78172516105

Product Description

PLC Industrial Ethernet Switches: Type - Industrial Ethernet Switch; Ports - RJ45 - (8) RJ45 10/100Base TX; Managed/Unmanaged - Unmanaged; Mounting - DIN Rail Mount; Operating Temperature - -10 to 60deg C; Voltage Range - 10-30VDC; Dimensions - WxHxD: 1.50x3.95x3.26 in, 38.1x100.3x82.8mm; Additional Information - IP30; Manufacturer Series - Direct-Link

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: Each




XFP Transceiver Ethernet

XFP Transceiver Ethernet

RED LION CONTROLS

Manufacturer #10GFIBR-XFP-10K

CBC #78073687659

Product Description

PLC Communication Devices: Type - XFP Transceiver; System - Ethernet; Connectors - 10Gigabit Singlemode LC Fiber; Capacity - 1.25 Gbps

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: Each




Industrial Ethernet Switch Unmanaged (4) RJ45 10/100Base TX

Industrial Ethernet Switch Unmanaged (4) RJ45 10/100Base TX

RED LION CONTROLS

Manufacturer #105FXE-SC-15

CBC #78073687709

Product Description

PLC Industrial Ethernet Switches: Type - Industrial Ethernet Switch; Ports - RJ45 - (4) RJ45 10/100Base TX; Ports - Other - (1) SC Singlemode

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: Each




Welcome to Carlton-Bates Company

Our website has detected that you are using an outdated browser. Using your current browser will prevent you from accessing features on our website and enjoying the full experience of CarltonBates.com. An upgrade is strongly recommended to allow you to take full advantage of our sites features.

Please download one of these updated browsers to continue: