×

Your shopping cart is empty.

1047 products
Industrial Ethernet Switch Managed (8) RJ45 10/100Base TX

Industrial Ethernet Switch Managed (8) RJ45 10/100Base TX

RED LION CONTROLS

Manufacturer #712FX4-SC-HV

CBC #78073687307

Product Description

PLC Industrial Ethernet Switches: Type - Industrial Ethernet Switch; Ports - RJ45 - (8) RJ45 10/100Base TX; Ports - Other - (4) SC Multimode

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: Each




SFP Transceiver Ethernet

SFP Transceiver Ethernet

RED LION CONTROLS

Manufacturer #NTSFP-LX-40

CBC #78073686456

Product Description

PLC Communication Devices: Type - SFP Transceiver; System - Ethernet; Connectors - 100Base-LX Singlemode LC Fiber; Voltage - 90-264VAC 90-300VDC

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: Each




Industrial Ethernet Switch Managed (8) RJ45 10/100Base TX

Industrial Ethernet Switch Managed (8) RJ45 10/100Base TX

RED LION CONTROLS

Manufacturer #711FXE3-ST-80-HV

CBC #78073687309

Product Description

PLC Industrial Ethernet Switches: Type - Industrial Ethernet Switch; Ports - RJ45 - (8) RJ45 10/100Base TX; Ports - Other - (3) ST Singlemode

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: Each




Industrial Cellular Router Modbus RTU Network/Industrial Communications Network

Industrial Cellular Router Modbus RTU Network/Industrial Communications Network

RED LION CONTROLS

Manufacturer #RAM-6821-BM-AC

CBC #78073686245

Product Description

PLC Communication Devices: Type - Industrial Cellular Router; System - Modbus RTU Network/Industrial Communications Network; Voltage - 8-30VDC (12VDC Nominal)

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: Each




Industrial Ethernet Switch Unmanaged (6) RJ45 10/100 Base TX

Industrial Ethernet Switch Unmanaged (6) RJ45 10/100 Base TX

RED LION CONTROLS

Manufacturer #508FXE2-ST-40

CBC #78073687494

Product Description

PLC Industrial Ethernet Switches: Type - Industrial Ethernet Switch; Ports - RJ45 - (6) RJ45 10/100 Base TX; Ports - Other - (2) ST Singlemode

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: Each




Industrial Ethernet Switch Unmanaged (5) RJ45 10/100Base TX

Industrial Ethernet Switch Unmanaged (5) RJ45 10/100Base TX

RED LION CONTROLS

Manufacturer #SLX-8ES-7ST

CBC #78073686098

Product Description

PLC Industrial Ethernet Switches: Type - Industrial Ethernet Switch; Ports - RJ45 - (5) RJ45 10/100Base TX; Ports - Other - (3) ST Singlemode

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: Each




Industrial Ethernet Switch Managed (16) RJ45 10/100Base TX

Industrial Ethernet Switch Managed (16) RJ45 10/100Base TX

RED LION CONTROLS

Manufacturer #716TX

CBC #78073687266

Product Description

PLC Industrial Ethernet Switches: Type - Industrial Ethernet Switch; Ports - RJ45 - (16) RJ45 10/100Base TX; Managed/Unmanaged - Managed

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: Each




Industrial Ethernet Switch Managed (8) RJ45 10/100Base TX

Industrial Ethernet Switch Managed (8) RJ45 10/100Base TX

RED LION CONTROLS

Manufacturer #711FXE3-ST-80

CBC #78073687310

Product Description

PLC Industrial Ethernet Switches: Type - Industrial Ethernet Switch; Ports - RJ45 - (8) RJ45 10/100Base TX; Ports - Other - (3) ST Singlemode

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: Each




Industrial Ethernet Switch Managed (16) RJ45 10/100 Base TX

Industrial Ethernet Switch Managed (16) RJ45 10/100 Base TX

RED LION CONTROLS

Manufacturer #517FXE-N-SC-80

CBC #78073687452

Product Description

PLC Industrial Ethernet Switches: Type - Industrial Ethernet Switch; Ports - RJ45 - (16) RJ45 10/100 Base TX; Ports - Other - (1) SC Singlemode

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: Each




Industrial Ethernet Switch Managed (24) RJ45 10/100/1000Base TX

Industrial Ethernet Switch Managed (24) RJ45 10/100/1000Base TX

RED LION CONTROLS

Manufacturer #NT24K-AC2

CBC #78073686508

Product Description

PLC Industrial Ethernet Switches: Type - Industrial Ethernet Switch; Ports - RJ45 - (24) RJ45 10/100/1000Base TX; Managed/Unmanaged - Managed

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: Each




Ethernet Switch 2-Port 10/100 Mbit/s RJ45

Ethernet Switch 2-Port 10/100 Mbit/s RJ45

PHOENIX CONTACT

Manufacturer #2700640

CBC #78037330574

Product Description

Network Switches: Type - Ethernet Switch; Number of Ports - 2-Port; Port Speed - 10/100 Mbit/s; Port Configuration - RJ45; Dimensions - HxWxD- 27.0x77.0x115.0mm (1.06x3.03x4.52 in.); Power Input - 5VDC; Operating Temperature - 0 to 40 deg C (32 to 104 deg F); Additional Information - Degree of Protection: IP30

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: Each




Industrial Ethernet Switch Unmanaged (4) RJ45 10/100Base TX

Industrial Ethernet Switch Unmanaged (4) RJ45 10/100Base TX

RED LION CONTROLS

Manufacturer #SL-5ES-3STL

CBC #78073686162

Product Description

PLC Industrial Ethernet Switches: Type - Industrial Ethernet Switch; Ports - RJ45 - (4) RJ45 10/100Base TX; Ports - Other - (1) ST Singlemode

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: Each




Industrial Ethernet Switch Managed (8) RJ45 10/100 Mbps

Industrial Ethernet Switch Managed (8) RJ45 10/100 Mbps

PHOENIX CONTACT

Manufacturer #2891466

CBC #78037314282

Product Description

PLC Industrial Ethernet Switches: Type - Industrial Ethernet Switch; Ports - RJ45 - (8) RJ45 10/100 Mbps; Managed/Unmanaged - Managed; Mounting - DIN Rail Mount; Voltage - Nominal - 24VDC; Power Consumption - 250mA @ 24VDC; Operating Temperature - -40 to 70deg C; Status Indication - LEDs (Link, Activity); Voltage Range - 18.5-30.5VDC; Range - Cable - 100m Twisted Pair; Dimensions - WxHxD: 45X99X112mm; Manufacturer Series - FL

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: Each




Industrial Ethernet Switch Unmanaged (4) RJ45 10/100Base TX

Industrial Ethernet Switch Unmanaged (4) RJ45 10/100Base TX

RED LION CONTROLS

Manufacturer #105FXE-SC-80-POE

CBC #78073687699

Product Description

PLC Industrial Ethernet Switches: Type - Industrial Ethernet Switch; Ports - RJ45 - (4) RJ45 10/100Base TX; Ports - Other - (1) SC Singlemode

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: Each




Extension Cord, 15-ft L, 8C, Silver, Modular Plug

Extension Cord, 15-ft L, 8C, Silver, Modular Plug

GC ELECTRONICS

Manufacturer #30-9568

CBC #01015128561

Product Description

Telephone Cords: Type - Telephone Cord; Connections - Modular Plug; Color - Silver; Conductor - 8C; Length - 15-ft (4.57M); Series - 30

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: Each




Industrial Ethernet Switch Unmanaged (5) RJ45 10/100Base TX

Industrial Ethernet Switch Unmanaged (5) RJ45 10/100Base TX

RED LION CONTROLS

Manufacturer #SLX-8ES-7STL

CBC #78073686097

Product Description

PLC Industrial Ethernet Switches: Type - Industrial Ethernet Switch; Ports - RJ45 - (5) RJ45 10/100Base TX; Ports - Other - (3) ST Singlemode

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: Each




Welcome to Carlton-Bates Company

Our website has detected that you are using an outdated browser. Using your current browser will prevent you from accessing features on our website and enjoying the full experience of CarltonBates.com. An upgrade is strongly recommended to allow you to take full advantage of our sites features.

Please download one of these updated browsers to continue: