×

Your shopping cart is empty.

1042 products
Industrial Ethernet Switch Managed (8) RJ45 10/100Base TX

Industrial Ethernet Switch Managed (8) RJ45 10/100Base TX

RED LION CONTROLS

Manufacturer #7012FXE2-SC-40-HV

CBC #78073687401

Product Description

PLC Industrial Ethernet Switches: Type - Industrial Ethernet Switch; Ports - RJ45 - (8) RJ45 10/100Base TX; Ports - Other - (2) SC Singlemode, (2) SFP

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: Each




Industrial Ethernet Switch Managed (8) RJ45 10/100Base TX

Industrial Ethernet Switch Managed (8) RJ45 10/100Base TX

RED LION CONTROLS

Manufacturer #7012FXE2-SC-80

CBC #78073687400

Product Description

PLC Industrial Ethernet Switches: Type - Industrial Ethernet Switch; Ports - RJ45 - (8) RJ45 10/100Base TX; Ports - Other - (2) SC Singlemode, (2) SFP

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: Each




Industrial Ethernet Switch Managed (8) RJ45 10/100Base TX

Industrial Ethernet Switch Managed (8) RJ45 10/100Base TX

RED LION CONTROLS

Manufacturer #7012FX2-ST

CBC #78073687406

Product Description

PLC Industrial Ethernet Switches: Type - Industrial Ethernet Switch; Ports - RJ45 - (8) RJ45 10/100Base TX; Ports - Other - (2) ST Multimode, (2) SFP

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: Each




Port Module Ethernet

Port Module Ethernet

RED LION CONTROLS

Manufacturer #NT24K-FXE8-ST-80

CBC #78073686492

Product Description

PLC Communication Devices: Type - Port Module; System - Ethernet; Connectors - (8) 100Base-FX Singlemode ST Fiber; Voltage - 90-264VAC 90-300VDC

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: Each




Industrial Ethernet Switch Managed (8) RJ45 10/100Base TX

Industrial Ethernet Switch Managed (8) RJ45 10/100Base TX

RED LION CONTROLS

Manufacturer #7012FX2-SC-HV

CBC #78073687407

Product Description

PLC Industrial Ethernet Switches: Type - Industrial Ethernet Switch; Ports - RJ45 - (8) RJ45 10/100Base TX; Ports - Other - (2) SC Multimode, (2) SFP

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: Each




Industrial Ethernet Switch Managed (24) RJ45 10/100 Base TX

Industrial Ethernet Switch Managed (24) RJ45 10/100 Base TX

RED LION CONTROLS

Manufacturer #526FXE2-A-ST-40

CBC #78073687425

Product Description

PLC Industrial Ethernet Switches: Type - Industrial Ethernet Switch; Ports - RJ45 - (24) RJ45 10/100 Base TX; Ports - Other - (2) ST Singlemode

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: Each




Industrial Ethernet Switch Managed (8) RJ45 10/100/1000Base TX

Industrial Ethernet Switch Managed (8) RJ45 10/100/1000Base TX

RED LION CONTROLS

Manufacturer #NT24K-12FXE4-ST-15

CBC #78073686533

Product Description

PLC Industrial Ethernet Switches: Type - Industrial Ethernet Switch; Ports - RJ45 - (8) RJ45 10/100/1000Base TX; Ports - Other - (4) ST Singlemode

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: Each




Industrial Ethernet Switch Managed (8) RJ45 10/100Base TX

Industrial Ethernet Switch Managed (8) RJ45 10/100Base TX

RED LION CONTROLS

Manufacturer #7012FX2-SC

CBC #78073687408

Product Description

PLC Industrial Ethernet Switches: Type - Industrial Ethernet Switch; Ports - RJ45 - (8) RJ45 10/100Base TX; Ports - Other - (2) SC Multimode, (2) SFP

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: Each




Industrial Ethernet Switch Managed (24) RJ45 10/100 Base TX

Industrial Ethernet Switch Managed (24) RJ45 10/100 Base TX

RED LION CONTROLS

Manufacturer #526FXE2-N-ST-80

CBC #78073687418

Product Description

PLC Industrial Ethernet Switches: Type - Industrial Ethernet Switch; Ports - RJ45 - (24) RJ45 10/100 Base TX; Ports - Other - (2) ST Singlemode

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: Each




Industrial Ethernet Switch Managed (8) RJ45 10/100/1000Base TX

Industrial Ethernet Switch Managed (8) RJ45 10/100/1000Base TX

RED LION CONTROLS

Manufacturer #NT24K-12FXE4-SC-80

CBC #78073686534

Product Description

PLC Industrial Ethernet Switches: Type - Industrial Ethernet Switch; Ports - RJ45 - (8) RJ45 10/100/1000Base TX; Ports - Other - (4) SC Singlemode

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: Each




Industrial Ethernet Switch Managed (8) RJ45 10/100/1000Base TX

Industrial Ethernet Switch Managed (8) RJ45 10/100/1000Base TX

RED LION CONTROLS

Manufacturer #NT24K-14GXE6-SC-10

CBC #78073686516

Product Description

PLC Industrial Ethernet Switches: Type - Industrial Ethernet Switch; Ports - RJ45 - (8) RJ45 10/100/1000Base TX; Ports - Other - (6) SC Singlemode

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: Each




Industrial Ethernet Switch Managed (6) RJ45 10/100 Base TX

Industrial Ethernet Switch Managed (6) RJ45 10/100 Base TX

RED LION CONTROLS

Manufacturer #508FXE2-A-ST-15

CBC #78073687507

Product Description

PLC Industrial Ethernet Switches: Type - Industrial Ethernet Switch; Ports - RJ45 - (6) RJ45 10/100 Base TX; Ports - Other - (2) ST Singlemode

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: Each




Industrial Ethernet Switch Unmanaged (24) RJ45 10/100 Base TX

Industrial Ethernet Switch Unmanaged (24) RJ45 10/100 Base TX

RED LION CONTROLS

Manufacturer #526FXE2-ST-40

CBC #78073687413

Product Description

PLC Industrial Ethernet Switches: Type - Industrial Ethernet Switch; Ports - RJ45 - (24) RJ45 10/100 Base TX; Ports - Other - (2) ST Singlemode

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: Each




Product Description

Network Switches: Type - Industrial PoE Ethernet Switch; Number of Ports - 12-Port Gigabit; Port Speed - Eight (8) 10/100/1000BaseT, Four (4) 100BaseFX; Port Configuration - SC; Managed/Unmanaged - Managed; Mounting - DIN Rail 35mm; Dimensions - DxWxH: 6.29 x 4.28 x 6.28 in. (15.97 x 10.88 x 15.94cm); Power Input - 10 to 49 VDC; Operating Temperature - -40 deg. to +80 deg. C; Additional Information - Singlemode Port; Fiber Length: 15km; Manufacturer Series - N-Tron

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: Each




Industrial Ethernet Switch Managed (24) RJ45 10/100 Base TX

Industrial Ethernet Switch Managed (24) RJ45 10/100 Base TX

RED LION CONTROLS

Manufacturer #526FXE2-A-ST-15

CBC #78073687426

Product Description

PLC Industrial Ethernet Switches: Type - Industrial Ethernet Switch; Ports - RJ45 - (24) RJ45 10/100 Base TX; Ports - Other - (2) ST Singlemode

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: Each




Industrial Ethernet Switch Managed (6) RJ45 10/100Base TX

Industrial Ethernet Switch Managed (6) RJ45 10/100Base TX

RED LION CONTROLS

Manufacturer #SLX-8MS-4ST

CBC #78073686094

Product Description

PLC Industrial Ethernet Switches: Type - Industrial Ethernet Switch; Ports - RJ45 - (6) RJ45 10/100Base TX; Ports - Other - (2) ST Multimode

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: Each




Welcome to Carlton-Bates Company

Our website has detected that you are using an outdated browser. Using your current browser will prevent you from accessing features on our website and enjoying the full experience of CarltonBates.com. An upgrade is strongly recommended to allow you to take full advantage of our sites features.

Please download one of these updated browsers to continue: