×

Your shopping cart is empty.

1042 products
Industrial Ethernet Switch Unmanaged (24) RJ45 10/100 Base TX

Industrial Ethernet Switch Unmanaged (24) RJ45 10/100 Base TX

RED LION CONTROLS

Manufacturer #526FX2-SC

CBC #78073687431

Product Description

PLC Industrial Ethernet Switches: Type - Industrial Ethernet Switch; Ports - RJ45 - (24) RJ45 10/100 Base TX; Ports - Other - (2) SC Multimode

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: Each




Industrial Ethernet Switch Unmanaged (4) RJ45 10/100Base TX - FLSWITCHSFN4TX/FX

Industrial Ethernet Switch Unmanaged (4) RJ45 10/100Base TX - FLSWITCHSFN4TX/FX

PHOENIX CONTACT

Manufacturer #2891851

CBC #78037395000

Product Description

PLC Industrial Ethernet Switches: Type - Industrial Ethernet Switch; Ports - RJ45 - (4) RJ45 10/100Base TX; Ports - Other - (1) SC-Duplex; Managed/Unmanaged - Unmanaged; Mounting - DIN Rail Mount; Voltage - Nominal - 24VDC; Power Consumption - 140mA @ 24VDC; Operating Temperature - 0 to 60deg C; Status Indication - LEDs (Link, Activity); Voltage Range - 18.5-30.2VDC; Range - Cable - 100m Twisted Pair; Dimensions - WxHxD: 30X120X70mm; Manufacturer Series - FL

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: Each




Industrial Ethernet Switch Managed (24) RJ45 10/100 Base TX

Industrial Ethernet Switch Managed (24) RJ45 10/100 Base TX

RED LION CONTROLS

Manufacturer #526FXE2-A-SC-15

CBC #78073687429

Product Description

PLC Industrial Ethernet Switches: Type - Industrial Ethernet Switch; Ports - RJ45 - (24) RJ45 10/100 Base TX; Ports - Other - (2) SC Singlemode

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: Each




Extension Cord, 25-ft L, 6C, Silver, Modular Plug

Extension Cord, 25-ft L, 6C, Silver, Modular Plug

GC ELECTRONICS

Manufacturer #30-9576

CBC #01015128562

Product Description

Telephone Cords: Type - Telephone Cord; Connections - Modular Plug; Color - Silver; Conductor - 6C; Length - 25-ft (7.62M); Series - 30

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: Each




Industrial Ethernet Switch Unmanaged (4) RJ45 10/100Base TX

Industrial Ethernet Switch Unmanaged (4) RJ45 10/100Base TX

RED LION CONTROLS

Manufacturer #105FXE-ST-80-MDR

CBC #78073687689

Product Description

PLC Industrial Ethernet Switches: Type - Industrial Ethernet Switch; Ports - RJ45 - (4) RJ45 10/100Base TX; Ports - Other - (1) ST Singlemode

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: Each




Industrial Ethernet Switch Managed (24) RJ45 10/100 Base TX

Industrial Ethernet Switch Managed (24) RJ45 10/100 Base TX

RED LION CONTROLS

Manufacturer #526FXE2-A-ST-40

CBC #78073687425

Product Description

PLC Industrial Ethernet Switches: Type - Industrial Ethernet Switch; Ports - RJ45 - (24) RJ45 10/100 Base TX; Ports - Other - (2) ST Singlemode

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: Each




Industrial Ethernet Switch Managed (24) RJ45 10/100 Base TX

Industrial Ethernet Switch Managed (24) RJ45 10/100 Base TX

RED LION CONTROLS

Manufacturer #526FXE2-A-SC-40

CBC #78073687428

Product Description

PLC Industrial Ethernet Switches: Type - Industrial Ethernet Switch; Ports - RJ45 - (24) RJ45 10/100 Base TX; Ports - Other - (2) SC Singlemode

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: Each




Extension Cord, 25-ft L, 8C, Silver, Modular Plug

Extension Cord, 25-ft L, 8C, Silver, Modular Plug

GC ELECTRONICS

Manufacturer #30-9578

CBC #01015128563

Product Description

Telephone Cords: Type - Telephone Cord; Connections - Modular Plug; Color - Silver; Conductor - 8C; Length - 25-ft (7.62M); Series - 30

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: Each




Industrial Ethernet Switch Managed 2 (RJ45) - FLMGUARDRS4000TX/TXVPN

Industrial Ethernet Switch Managed 2 (RJ45) - FLMGUARDRS4000TX/TXVPN

PHOENIX CONTACT

Manufacturer #2200515

CBC #78037330446

Product Description

PLC Industrial Ethernet Switches: Type - Industrial Ethernet Switch; Ports - RJ45 - 2 (RJ45); Managed/Unmanaged - Managed; Mounting - DIN rail; Voltage - Nominal - 24 V DC; Operating Temperature - -20 60 C; Status Indication - Supply voltage, data transmission, error, link, activity; Voltage Range - 9-36 Vdc; Range - Cable - 100 m; Dimensions - WxHxD: 45x130x114mm; Additional Information - IP20

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: Each




Industrial Ethernet Switch Unmanaged (4) RJ45 10/100Base TX

Industrial Ethernet Switch Unmanaged (4) RJ45 10/100Base TX

RED LION CONTROLS

Manufacturer #105FXE-ST-80

CBC #78073687690

Product Description

PLC Industrial Ethernet Switches: Type - Industrial Ethernet Switch; Ports - RJ45 - (4) RJ45 10/100Base TX; Ports - Other - (1) ST Singlemode

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: Each




Port Module Ethernet

Port Module Ethernet

RED LION CONTROLS

Manufacturer #NT24K-SFP-DM8

CBC #78073686484

Product Description

PLC Communication Devices: Type - Port Module; System - Ethernet; Connectors - (8) 100Base/1000Base SFP; Voltage - 90-264VAC 90-300VDC; Mounting - Rack

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: Each




Industrial Ethernet Switch Unmanaged (2) RJ45 10/100Base TX

Industrial Ethernet Switch Unmanaged (2) RJ45 10/100Base TX

RED LION CONTROLS

Manufacturer #SLX-3ES-3SC

CBC #78073686136

Product Description

PLC Industrial Ethernet Switches: Type - Industrial Ethernet Switch; Ports - RJ45 - (2) RJ45 10/100Base TX; Ports - Other - (1) SC Singlemode

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: Each




Industrial Ethernet Switch Managed (24) RJ45 10/100 Base TX

Industrial Ethernet Switch Managed (24) RJ45 10/100 Base TX

RED LION CONTROLS

Manufacturer #526FXE2-A-ST-80

CBC #78073687424

Product Description

PLC Industrial Ethernet Switches: Type - Industrial Ethernet Switch; Ports - RJ45 - (24) RJ45 10/100 Base TX; Ports - Other - (2) ST Singlemode

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: Each




Industrial Ethernet Switch

Industrial Ethernet Switch

RED LION CONTROLS

Manufacturer #ET-8MS-OEM-TFXC

CBC #78073686862

Product Description

PLC Industrial Ethernet Switches: Type - Industrial Ethernet Switch; Ports - Other - (12) Gigabit; Power Consumption - 4W; Dimensions - WxH: 90x96mm

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: Each




Industrial Ethernet Switch Managed (4) RJ45 10/100Base TX

Industrial Ethernet Switch Managed (4) RJ45 10/100Base TX

RED LION CONTROLS

Manufacturer #306FX2-N-SC

CBC #78073687592

Product Description

PLC Industrial Ethernet Switches: Type - Industrial Ethernet Switch; Ports - RJ45 - (4) RJ45 10/100Base TX; Ports - Other - (2) SC Multimode

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: Each




Industrial Ethernet Switch Managed (24) RJ45 10/100 Base TX

Industrial Ethernet Switch Managed (24) RJ45 10/100 Base TX

RED LION CONTROLS

Manufacturer #526FXE2-A-SC-80

CBC #78073687427

Product Description

PLC Industrial Ethernet Switches: Type - Industrial Ethernet Switch; Ports - RJ45 - (24) RJ45 10/100 Base TX; Ports - Other - (2) SC Singlemode

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: Each




Welcome to Carlton-Bates Company

Our website has detected that you are using an outdated browser. Using your current browser will prevent you from accessing features on our website and enjoying the full experience of CarltonBates.com. An upgrade is strongly recommended to allow you to take full advantage of our sites features.

Please download one of these updated browsers to continue: