×

Your shopping cart is empty.

986 products

Product Description

Faceplates for Modular Adapter Inserts: Type - Module Adapter, Bezel; Mounting - Semi-Flush; Gangs - 1; Insert Type - Mini-Com Module Inserts; Color - Off White; Labeling - Included; Package - 1; Additional Information - Capacity: (2) 1/2 Size or (3) 1/3 Size Modules.; Manufacturer Series - Mini-Com Classic

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: Each




Product Description

Faceplates for Multimedia-Modular Jacks: Type - Multimedia Outlet; Mounting - Flush; Module Position - Flush; Gangs - 1; Ports - 2; Port Configuration - Mini-Com Modules, UTP, Fiber, Coax; Color - Off White; Labeling - Included; Manufacturer Series - Mini-Com Executive

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: Each




Product Description

Faceplates for Multimedia-Modular Jacks: Type - Multimedia Outlet; Mounting - Flush; Module Position - Flush; Gangs - 2; Ports - 10; Port Configuration - Mini-Com Modules, UTP, Fiber, Coax; Color - White; Labeling - Included; Manufacturer Series - Mini-Com Executive

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: Each




Cover, Backend, Pass-Through, Receptacle

Cover, Backend, Pass-Through, Receptacle

WOODHEAD MOLEX

Manufacturer #RJBG17756

CBC #78678856318

Product Description

Outlet Protective Covers: Cover Type - Protecting Cover; Manufacturer Series - 130058

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: Each




Product Description

UTP Jack Inserts: Module Type - Modular UTP Jack; Connection - IDC - Press-Fit; Mounting - Faceplate, Adapter, Box; Configuration - 6-Wire RJ11; Wiring Code - USOC; Category - 3; Color - White; Manufacturer Series - Mini-Com Mini-Jack

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: Each




Product Description

Fiber Optic Connectors: Connector Type - ST Type; Fiber Type - Singlemode; Cable Construction - Jacketed, 250/900 um; Ferrule - Ceramic; Installation - Hot Melt; Color - Yellow Boot; Manufacturer Series - Hot Melt

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: Each




Product Description

Fiber Optic Patch Panel Connector Adapters, Loaded: Adapter Type - Connector Plate; Side A - LC Duplex; Side B - LC Duplex; Fiber Count - 12; Fiber Type - Multimode; Connector Material - Phosphor Bronze; Mounting - Patch Panel; Color - Electric Ivory; Additional Information - OM1; Manufacturer Series - Opticom

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: Each




Modular Jack, IDC-Press-Fit, 6-Wire RJ11, Cat 3, Off White

Modular Jack, IDC-Press-Fit, 6-Wire RJ11, Cat 3, Off White

PANDUIT

Manufacturer #CJ66UIWY

CBC #07498303527

Product Description

UTP Jack Inserts: Module Type - Modular UTP Jack; Connection - IDC - Press-Fit; Mounting - Faceplate, Adapter, Box; Configuration - 6-Wire RJ11; Wiring Code - USOC; Category - 3; Color - Off White; Manufacturer Series - Mini-Com Mini-Jack

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: Each




Modular Jack, IDC-Press-Fit, 8-Wire RJ45, Cat 3, White

Modular Jack, IDC-Press-Fit, 8-Wire RJ45, Cat 3, White

PANDUIT

Manufacturer #CJ88WH

CBC #07498357294

Product Description

UTP Jack Inserts: Module Type - Modular UTP Jack; Connection - IDC - Press-Fit; Mounting - Faceplate, Adapter, Box; Configuration - 8-Wire RJ45; Wiring Code - T568A/B; Category - 3; Color - White; Manufacturer Series - Mini-Com Mini-Jack

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: Each




Product Description

CU Media Patch Panels - Loaded: Type - Angled Rack Mount Panel; Termination Type - 110; Ports - 24; Outlet Type - 8 Wire Cat 6; Wiring Code - T568A/B; Size - Rack Units - 1U; Size - HxW - 1.75 x 19.00 in; Color - Black; Manufacturer Series - DP6 Plus

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: Each




Product Description

Coaxial Connectors: Connector Type - Straight Connector; Configuration - BNC; Cable Size - RG-58, RG-58A, RG-58B, RG-58C; Installation - Crimp-On; Connector Length - 1.34"(34.036mm); Additional Information - 50 Ohm, Material: Brass, Plating: Gold

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: EA




Product Description

Assembled Combination Outlets: Outlet Type - Data Interface Port; Mounting - Panel Cover; Jack Position - Front; Configuration - (1) GFCI Receptacle, (2) USB Type A and (1) 5A Circuit Breaker; Additional Information - Material: Stainless Steel(GFCI Receptacle) and Aluminum(Duplex Receptacle); Manufacturer Series - Intersafe

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: Each




Duplex Fiber Patch Cord SC - LC (Keyed B) 10.0m Singlemode 9/125 um

Duplex Fiber Patch Cord SC - LC (Keyed B) 10.0m Singlemode 9/125 um

PANDUIT

Manufacturer #T400X000YQ1

CBC #07498307855

Product Description

Fiber Optic Patch Cords: Type - Fiber Patch Cord; Fiber Type - Singlemode 9/125 um; Cable Type - Duplex; End Connector - A - SC; End Connector - B - LC (Keyed B); Jacket Rating - OFNR; Length - Metric - 10.0m; Length - Imperial - 32.8 ft; Additional Information - Fiber: OS1 - 1.6 mm Zipcord Jacketed Cable, 2 Fiber; Manufacturer Series - Opti-Core

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: EA




Product Description

Adapter Frames: Adapter Type - Duplex 106 Strap; Mounting - Duplex Receptacle Opening; Module Position - Flush; Gangs - 1; Ports - 4; Color - White; Manufacturer Series - Mini-Com

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: Each




Modular Jack, IDC-Press-Fit, 6-Wire RJ11, Cat 3, International Gray

Modular Jack, IDC-Press-Fit, 6-Wire RJ11, Cat 3, International Gray

PANDUIT

Manufacturer #CJ66UIGY

CBC #07498303526

Product Description

UTP Jack Inserts: Module Type - Modular UTP Jack; Connection - IDC - Press-Fit; Mounting - Faceplate, Adapter, Box; Configuration - 6-Wire RJ11; Wiring Code - USOC; Category - 3; Color - International Gray; Manufacturer Series - Mini-Com Mini-Jack

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: Each




Modular Jack, 110 Punch Down, 8-Wire RJ45, Cat 6, Yellow

Modular Jack, 110 Punch Down, 8-Wire RJ45, Cat 6, Yellow

PANDUIT

Manufacturer #NK688MYL

CBC #07498357467

Product Description

UTP Jack Inserts: Module Type - Modular UTP Jack; Connection - IDC - 110; Mounting - Faceplate, Adapter, Box; Configuration - 8-Wire RJ45; Wiring Code - T568A/B; Category - 6; Color - Yellow; Manufacturer Series - NetKey

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: Each




Welcome to Carlton-Bates Company

Our website has detected that you are using an outdated browser. Using your current browser will prevent you from accessing features on our website and enjoying the full experience of CarltonBates.com. An upgrade is strongly recommended to allow you to take full advantage of our sites features.

Please download one of these updated browsers to continue: