Menu Search
Fiber Optic Patch Panel Connector Adapters, Loaded Panel, Connector; Blue; Singlemode; Fiber Count: 12
PANDUIT #FAP6WBUDSCZ

Opticom Panel, Connector; Blue; Singlemode; Fiber Count: 12

CBC # # 07498385496
RoHS Compliant
Loading price and availability...
Quantity Pricing:
Please Log In or Register to view pricing & availability.
Availability
Item Available for Back Order Request Lead Time
(edit)
Please enter a valid quantity
Unit of Sale: Each
Unable to add item to cart. Please try again.
Adapter Type: Connector Plate
Side A: SC Duplex
Side B: SC Duplex
Fiber Count: 12
Fiber Type: Singlemode
Connector Material: Zirconia Ceramic
Mounting: Patch Panel
Color: Blue