(0)

PANDUIT #FAP6WBUDSCZ

Opticom Adapter Panel, SC Duplex x SC Duplex, 12 Fiber, Singlemode Fiber, Zirconia Ceramic, Blue

CBC #: 07498385496
Loading price and availability...
RoHS Compliant
Please Log In or Register to view pricing & availability.
(edit)
Please enter a valid quantity
Unit of Sale: Each
Downloads
Specifications
Adapter Type: Connector Plate
Side A: SC Duplex
Side B: SC Duplex
Fiber Count: 12
Fiber Type: Singlemode
Connector Material: Zirconia Ceramic
Mounting: Patch Panel
Color: Blue
Description
Fiber Optic Patch Panel Connector Adapters, Loaded: Adapter Type - Connector Plate; Side A - SC Duplex; Side B - SC Duplex; Fiber Count - 12; Fiber Type - Singlemode; Connector Material - Zirconia Ceramic; Mounting - Patch Panel; Color - Blue; Manufacturer Series - Opticom