(0)

PANDUIT #FLCSMC6BLY

Connector, Multimode 62.5 um Fiber, 900 um Bare Buffer Cable, Zirconia Ceramic Ferrule, Black

CBC #: 07498304747
Loading price and availability...
Pricing on Request
(edit)
Please enter a valid quantity
Unit of Sale: Each
Downloads
Specifications
Connector Type: LC Simplex
Fiber Type: Multimode 62.5um
Cable Construction: 900 um Bare Buffer
Ferrule: Zirconia
Installation: Cam
Color: Black
Manufacturer Series: LC OptiCam
Description
Fiber Optic Connectors: Connector Type - LC Simplex; Fiber Type - Multimode 62.5 um; Cable Construction - 900 um Bare Buffer; Ferrule - Zirconia; Installation - Cam; Color - Black; Additional Information - No Polishing Required; Manufacturer Series - LC OptiCam
Additional Info: No Polishing Required