Menu Search
Fiber Optic Connectors Connector, Multimode 50 um OM3/OM4 Fiber, 900 um Bare Buffer/1.6 or 3.0 mm Jacketed Cable, Aqua
PANDUIT #FLCDMCXAQY

LC OptiCamĀ® Connector, Multimode 50 um OM3/OM4 Fiber, 900 um Bare Buffer/1.6 or 3.0 mm Jacketed Cable, Aqua

CBC # # 07498304742 Manufacturer Series: 10Gig
Loading price and availability...
Quantity Pricing:
Please Log In or Register to view pricing & availability.
Availability
Item Available for Back Order Request Lead Time
(edit)
Please enter a valid quantity
Unit of Sale: Each
Unable to add item to cart. Please try again.
Connector Type: LC Duplex
Fiber Type: Multimode 50um OM3/OM4
Cable Construction: 900 um Bare Buffer, 1.6 or 3.0 mm Jacketed
Ferrule: Zirconia
Installation: Cam
Color: Aqua

Additional Info: No Polishing Required, Termination: Cam Clamp