Menu Search
CORNING OPTICAL COMMUNICATIONS #CCH-RM12-59-P03RH

LANscape Adapter, Pigtail Module; SC Duplex/SC Duplex; Fiber Count: 12

SKU # 47008601228
RoHS Compliant
Please enter a valid quantity
Unit of Sale: EA Order in multiples of: 1
Unable to add item(s) to cart. Please try again.
Fiber Count: 12
Mounting: Rack Mount
Adapter Type: Pigtail Module
Side A: SC Duplex
Side B: SC Duplex
Fiber Type: Singlemode (OS2)
Connector Material: Ceramic
Color: Blue

Additional Info: Pigtail Length: 9.84 ft (3 m), Application: Enterprise Networks, Data Center