Menu Search
CORNING OPTICAL COMMUNICATIONS #CCH-UM24-05-93Q

Plug and Play Adapter; Multimode OM3/OM4-50; Fiber Count: 24

SKU # 47008650354
RoHS Compliant
Please enter a valid quantity
Unit of Sale: EA Order in multiples of: 1
Unable to add item(s) to cart. Please try again.
Fiber Count: 24
Adapter Type: Universal Connector Module
Side A: LC Duplex
Side B: MTP
Fiber Type: Multimode OM3/OM4-50
Color: Aqua

Additional Info: With Shuttered, Application: Data Center LAN/SAN