The site is undergoing scheduled maintenance on April-21. Intermittent outages may occur from 08:00:00 CST to 14:00:00 CST.

Menu Search
PANDUIT #FLCSMEIY

Connector, Multimode 62.5 um Fiber, 900 um Bare Buffer/1.6 or 2.0 mm Jacketed Cable, Zirconia Ferrule

SKU # 07498304749
Please enter a valid quantity
Unit of Sale: Each Order in multiples of: 1
Unable to add item(s) to cart. Please try again.
Country of Origin: Costa Rica - Subject to change
Connector Type: LC Simplex
Fiber Type: Multimode 62.5um
Cable Construction: 900 um Bare Buffer, 1.6 or 2.0 mm Jacketed
Ferrule: Zirconia
Installation: Epoxy
Color: Electric Ivory

Fiber Optic Connectors: Connector Type - LC Simplex; Fiber Type - Multimode 62.5 um; Cable Construction - 900 um Bare Buffer, 1.6 or 2.0 mm Jacketed; Ferrule - Zirconia; Installation - Epoxy; Color - Electric Ivory; Additional Information - Adhesive Style: Anaerobic Fast Cure

Additional Info: Adhesive Style: Anaerobic Fast Cure