Menu Search
PANDUIT #FLCDMCXAQY

OptiCamĀ® Connector, Multimode 50 um OM3/OM4 Fiber, 900 um Bare Buffer/1.6 or 3.0 mm Jacketed Cable, Aqua

SKU # 07498304742 Manufacturer Series: 10Gig
Please enter a valid quantity
Unit of Sale: Each Order in multiples of: 1
Unable to add item(s) to cart. Please try again.
Country of Origin: Costa Rica - Subject to change
Connector Type: LC Duplex
Fiber Type: Multimode 50um OM3/OM4
Cable Construction: 900 um Bare Buffer, 1.6 or 3.0 mm Jacketed
Ferrule: Zirconia
Installation: Cam
Color: Aqua

Additional Info: No Polishing Required, Termination: Cam Clamp