Menu Search
RED LION CONTROLS #FSFIBER-SFP-30K

SFP Transceiver Fast Ethernet

SKU # 78848299859
RoHS Compliant
Loading price and availability...
Quantity Pricing:
Please Log In or Register to view pricing & availability.
Availability
Item Available for Back Order Request Lead Time
(edit)
Please enter a valid quantity
Min Order Qty: 1 Order in multiples of: 1
Unable to add item to cart. Please try again.
Type: SFP Transceiver
System: Fast Ethernet
Connectors: Singlemode Fiber
Capacity: 100 Mbs

PLC Communication Devices: Type - SFP Transceiver; System - Fast Ethernet; Connectors - Singlemode Fiber; Capacity - 100 Mbs

Additional Info: Fiber Length: 30 km, Transmission Power: -15 dBm, Receiver Sensitivity: -34 dBm, Wavelength: 1310 nm, Laser Type: FB, Ports: 1 to 24, IP30 Protection, Temperature: -40 to 85 deg C