Menu Search
RED LION CONTROLS #GSFIBER-SFP-30K

SFP Transceiver Ethernet

CBC # # 78073686779
RoHS Compliant
Loading price and availability...
Quantity Pricing:
Please Log In or Register to view pricing & availability.
Availability
Item Available for Back Order Request Lead Time
(edit)
Please enter a valid quantity
Unit of Sale: Each
Unable to add item to cart. Please try again.
Type: SFP Transceiver
System: Ethernet
Connectors: Singlemode LC Fiber

PLC Communication Devices: Type - SFP Transceiver; System - Ethernet; Connectors - Singlemode LC Fiber

Additional Info: Fiber Length: 30 km, Transmission Power: -2 dBm, Receiver Sensitivity: -23 dBm, Wavelength: 1310 nm, Laser Type: DFB